Aneka Technology Toko Komputer Online Terpercaya
Download

NETWORKING TP-LINK

Urut berdasarkan

TP-LINK

MC100CM 10/100M RJ45 To 100M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter
304.000,-
MC110CS 10/100M RJ45 To 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter,Full Duplex,Up To 20Km,Switching Power Adap.
318.000,-
MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 To 100M Single Mode SC,Full Duplex,Tx:1550nm,Rx:1310nm,Up to 20Km,Switching Power Adap.
664.000,-
MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 To 100M Single Mode SC,Full Duplex,Tx:1310nm,Rx:1550nm,Up To 20Km,Switching Power Adap.
374.000,-
MC1400 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/100 Base RJ 45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector
1.603.000,-
MC200CM 10/100/1000 RJ45 To 1000M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter
584.000,-
MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor
589.000,-
MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor
234.000,-
TD-8816 1 Ethernet port ADSL2+ Router w/ bridge and NAT,Trendchip,Annex A,with ADSL spliter
187.000,-
TD-8817 108M EXTERNAL ADSL2/2+ ROUTER 1PORT + 1USB PORT 10/100MBps ,PLASTIC CASE
196.000,-
TD-8840T 108M EXTERNAL ADSL2+ ROUTER 4 PORT 10/100MBps ,PLASTIC CASE
290.000,-
TD-W8901G 54M EXTERNAL WIRELESS ADSL/ADSL2+ ROUTER 4 PORT 10/100MBps ,PLASTIC CASE
397.000,-
TD-W8910G 54M Wireless ADSL2+ Router ,4 port,Extended Range TM Annex A
421.000,-
TD-W8920G 108M EXTERNAL WIRELESS ADSL/ADSL2+ ROUTER 4 PORT 10/100MBps ,PLASTIC CASE
491.000,-
TF-3200 PCI LANCARD 10/100M ,IC+ RJ45PORTS AUTO MDI/MDIX
42.000,-
TF-3239DL PCI Lan Card 10/100M Realtek RTL8139D RJ 45 Port Auto MDI/MDIX
47.000,-
TF-3239DL PCI LANCARD 10/100M REALTEK RTL8139D , RJ45PORTS AUTO MDI/MDIX
47.000,-
TG-3269 PCI LANCARD 10/100/1000M REALTEK RTL8169 , RJ45PORTS AUTO MDI/MDIX
77.000,-
TG-3468 PCI LANCARD 32bit GIGABIT RJ45PORTS AUTO MDI/MDIX
91.000,-
TL-ANT2405C 2.4Ghz Antena Omni In Door 5dbi
74.000,-
TL-ANT2405C 2.4 GHZ ANTENNA OMNI INDOOR ~5 dBi
74.000,-
TL-ANT2405CL 2.4Ghz Antena Omni In Door 5dbi
56.000,-
TL-ANT2406A 2.4 GHZ ANTENNA OMNI INDOOR YOGI ~6 dBi
182.000,-
TL-ANT2408C 2.4 GHZ ANTENNA INDOOR DESKTOP OMNI DIRECTIONAL ~8 dBi
182.000,-
TL-ANT2409A 2.4 GHZ ANTENNA OUTDOOR YOGI ~9 dBi
238.000,-
TL-ANT2412D 2.4 GHZ ANTENNA OMNI DIRECTIONAL OUTDOOR~12 dBi
332.000,-
TL-ANT2414A 2.4 GHZ ANTENNA OUTDOOR YOGI ~ 14 dBi
439.000,-
TL-ANT2424B 2.4 GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA Outdoor Directional ~ 24 dBi
336.000,-
TL-ANT24EC12N Cable Antena Extention 12M Low Loss LMR-400 2,4Gb 802.11b/g Device For extending
290.000,-
TL-ANT24EC5S Cable Antena Extention 5M 2,4Gb 802.11b/g Device For extending Wireless
140.000,-
TL-ANT24PT PIGTAIL CABLE ANTENNA 50CM (Low loss CFD200)~ 802.11b/g Male to RP SMA Male Connector
70.000,-
TL-ANT24SP SURGE PROTECTOR FROM LIGHTNING STRIKES,inchNinchCONNECTOR
135.000,-
TL-POE10R PoE Receiver Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,Compatible w/ PoE Compliant PSEs,Plastic Case
168.000,-
TL-POE150S PoE Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,IEEE802.3/ 802.3U/ 802.3af,Cat.5,Cat5e,Plastic Case
201.000,-
TL-PS110P Single Parallel Port Fast Ethernet Print Server LAN, Print only, hi-Speed Microprocessor
313.000,-
TL-PS110U Single USB2.0 Port Fast Ethernet Print Server LAN, Print only, hi-Speed Microprocessor
313.000,-
TL-PS210U Single USB2.0 Por MFP Print Server LAN, Multi Function Print : SCAN , FAX , PRINT (call)
350.000,-
TL-R402M CABLE/DSL ROUTER 1 WAN + 4 LAN PORT For Home
187.000,-
TL-R4299G Router 2 WAN + 9 LAN PORT for Internet Cafe and Small/Medium Business
1.818.000,-
TL-R460 CABLE/DSL ROUTER 1 WAN + 4 LAN PORT For Home & Small Office
191.000,-
TL-R480T ROUTER 1 WAN + 4 LAN PORT
841.000,-
TL-R480T+ ROUTER 2 WAN + 3 LAN PORT Router for Medium Bussiness , 266MHZ Intel IXP Network Processor
1.066.000,-
TL-R488T ROUTER 4 WAN + 1 LAN PORT ,533 MHZ Intel IXP Network Processor STEEL CASE
1.594.000,-
TL-R860 ROUTER CABLE/DSL 1 WAN + 8 LAN PORT
238.000,-
TL-S005D 5 PORT GIGABIT RJ45PORTS DESKTOP SWITCH , PLASTIC CASE
291.000,-
TL-S008 8 PORT GIGABIT RJ45PORTS DESKTOP SWITCH , STEEL CASE
411.000,-
TL-S008D 8 PORT GIGABIT RJ45PORTS DESKTOP SWITCH , Plastic CASE
374.000,-
TL-S016 16 PORT GIGABIT RJ45PORTS RACKMOUNT SWITCH , STEEL CASE
935.000,-
TL-S024 24 PORT GIGABIT RJ45PORTS RACKMOUNT SWITCH , STEEL CASE
1.225.000,-
TL-S048 48 Ports Gigabit Switch,Unmanage rackmountable steel case
4.390.000,-
TL-SC3000 IP Camera 3GPP Survailance Dual Codec (Mjpeg/Mpeg4) Control 16 Network,Hybrid Digital Analog
692.000,-
TL-SC3130 2-Way Audio Survailance Camera-Dual Streaming
710.000,-
TL-SC3130G Wireless 2-Way Audio Survailance Camera-Dual Streaming
935.000,-
TL-SF1005D 5 PORT/10/100M RJ45 PORTS DESKTOP SWITCH , PLASTIC CASE
96.000,-
TL-SF1008D 8 PORT/10/100M RJ45 PORTS DESKTOP SWITCH , PLASTIC CASE
117.000,-
TL-SF1008P 8 PORT/10/100M RJ45 PORTS DESKTOP POE SWITCH , METAL CASE
514.000,-
TL-SF1016 16 PORT/10/100M RJ45 PORTS DESKTOP SWITCH , METAL CASE
346.000,-
TL-SF1016D 16 PORT/10/100M RJ45 PORTS DESKTOP SWITCH , PLASTIC CASE
248.000,-
TL-SF1024 24 PORT/10/100M RJ45 PORTS RACKMOUNT SWITCH ,STEEL CASE
467.000,-
TL-SF1048 48 PORT/10/100M RJ45 PORTS RACKMOUNT SWITCH ,STEEL CASE
916.000,-
TL-SG2109WEB 9 Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch,8 10/100M RJ45,1 Gigabit SFP port rackmount steel case
1.000.000,-
TL-SG3109 Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS
1.332.000,-
TL-SG5426 26 Ports Gigabit Switch,24 10/100/1000M RJ45, 2 Gigabit SFP,port rackmount steel case
2.898.000,-
TL-SL1109 8+1G Gigabit Switch,8 10/100M RJ45 ports,1 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports,1U 19 inch rackmountable steel case
411.000,-
TL-SL1117 16+1G Gigabit Switch,16 10/100 RJ45 ports,1 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports,1U 19 inch rackmountable steel case
561.000,-
TL-SL1226 24+2G Gigabit-UP Link unmanaged 24 Port 2 10/100M RJ 45,Rackmount switch
710.000,-
TL-SL1226 24+2G Gigabit Switch,24 10/100 RJ45 ports,2 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports,1U 19 inch rackmountable steel case
813.000,-
TL-SL1351 48+3G Gigabit-UP Link Unmanaged 48 Port 2 10/100M RJ 45,Racmount Switch
1.463.000,-
TL-SL2210 WEB 8+2G Gigabit-UP Link Web Smart 8 Port RJ 45,1 10/100M RJ 45,1 SFP Expansion SL
720.000,-
TL-SL2218 WEB 16+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 16 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE
823.000,-
TL-SL2428 WEB 2 Web 24+4G Gigabit-UP Link Web Smart 24 Port RJ 45,2 10/100M RJ 45,2 SFP Expansion SL
1.117.000,-
TL-SL2452 WEB 48+4G Gigabit UP-Link Web Smart 48 Port RJ 45,2 10/100M RJ 45,2 SFP Expansion SL
1.865.000,-
TL-SL3428 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE
1.772.000,-
TL-SL3452 48+4G Gigabit Up-link Switch,48 10/100M RJ45 ports,2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports,2 SFP Rackmountable steel case
2.730.000,-
TL-SL5428 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit ,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE
1.865.000,-
TL-SM201CM Up to 20 KM Mini GBIC Module Singlei-Mode,LC Interface 100 Base FX Fiber
299.000,-
TL-SM311LM Up to 550M Mini GBIC Module Multi-Mode,LC Interface
374.000,-
TL-SM311LS Up to 10KM Mini GBIC Module Singlei-Mode,LC Interface
421.000,-
TL-WA501G 54M WIRELESS ACCESS POINT Atheros Chipset (DETACHABLE REVERSE SMA CONNECTOR ANTENNA )
266.000,-
TL-WA5110G 54M Wireless Access Point Atheros Chipset (Detachable Reverse SMA Connetor)
355.000,-
TL-WA601G 108M WIRELESS ACCESS POINT Atheros Chipset 2.4GHZ , 802.1g/b (DETACHABLE REVERSE SMA CONNECT ANTENA )
280.000,-
TL-WN310G 54M WIRELESS Cardbus ADAPTER
149.000,-
TL-WN321G 54M WIRELESS LAN USB ADAPTER Atheros Chipset (Sis 2.4G,802.11g/b)
114.000,-
TL-WN322G 54M WIRELESS LAN USB ADAPTER Atheros Chipset (Sis 2.4G,802.11g/b) PSP,AP CONECTION SUPPORT
112.000,-
TL-WN350GD 54M PCI WIRELESS LAN Full Compatible,24G 802.11g/b,Detachable Antenna
159.000,-
TL-WN422G 54M WIRELESS LAN USB ADAPTER Atheros Chipset PSP,AP Client (High Power, Detacheable Antena )
163.000,-
TL-WN551G 54M PCI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros Chip W/ Super G & Extend R Detachable anthena
140.000,-
TL-WN610G 108M PCMCIA WIRELESS ADAPTER With Super G & Extended Range
187.000,-
TL-WN620G 108M USB WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER
206.000,-
TL-WN651G 108M PCI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Super G & Extended Range
173.000,-
TL-WN660G 108M PCI MINI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Sup[er G & Extend Range
159.000,-
TL-WN662 AG 108M PCI MINI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Sup[er G & Extend Range
266.000,-
TL-WN811N 300M Draft N Wireless PCMCIA Adapter With MIMO & Extend Range ,Two anthena detachable
220.000,-
TL-WN821N 300M Draft N Wireless USB LAN Adapter With MIMO & Extend Range .
234.000,-
TL-WN851N 300M Draft N Wireless PCI Adapter With MIMO & Extend Range ,Two anthena detachable
236.000,-
TL-WN910N 300M Draft N Wireless Cardbus Adapter,Athros,2T3R,2.4GHz,802.11n Draft 2.0,802.11g/b
271.000,-
TL-WN951N 300M Wireless PCI LAN With MIMO & Extended Range, Three Anthena Detachable
262.000,-
TL-WPS510U Wirelss Print Server,Single USB 2.0 port,Atheros,2.4GHz,802.11g/b,with Detachable Antenna
463.000,-
TL-WR340G 54M Router Wireless LAN With Super G & Extended Range+4 port switch
224.000,-
TL-WR541G 54M Router Wireless,4Port,Extended Range TM,Fixed Antenna
271.000,-
TL-WR542G 54M Router Wireless LAN With Super G & Extended Range+4 port switch detacheable antenna
262.000,-
TL-WR543G 54M Router Wireless LAN AP Client With Super G & Extended Range+4 port switch
266.000,-
TL-WR642G 108M Router Wireless LAN With Super G & Extended Range1 Wan +4 port switch detacheable antenna (call)
294.000,-
TL-WR740N 150M Router Wireless Lite N with Excellent spped,QSS,CCA
271.000,-
TL-WR841ND 300M Router Wireless LAN With MIMO & Extended Range, Two Anthena Detachable
336.000,-
TL-WR941ND 300M Router Wireless LAN With MIMO 4 Port 10/100MBPS, 3 Anthena Detachable
393.000,-
TR-932D/NC100CM up to 2 Km 10/100M Base TX/FX Single Mode Fiber,RJ 45 Connector
294.000,-
TR-965DA/NC111CSWDM up to 20 Km 10/100M RJ 45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector Extreme
411.000,-

Product Scroller
Information
Anda pengunjung ke-156,808
Costumer Service 1tonny_st
Costumer Service 2tokoonlines@ymail.com
Customer Service 3imut.vivi65
Customer Service 4vivianeka26
Customer serviceyuli.aneka
Search
Search:
Banner
logo2